var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Busty mom Puma Swede gets her pussy sucked and her ass dildoed by sex machines
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 13 users
Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Ms Swede, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede, Puma, Johanna
Country: Sweden
Town: Stockholm
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1976-09-13
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'11''
Weight: 124 lbs
Cup: F
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Puma Swede:
Fucking Machines


Puma Swede Galleries:10 galleries / 147 pics
  • Blonde Puma Swede and brunette with same size huge boobs have insane lesbian sex in the kitchen
    15 pics / 2011.08.10
  • Blonde Puma Swede gets her big hooters licked and her pussy dildoed by sex machines
    14 pics / 2011.06.07
  • Busty mom Puma Swede gets her pussy sucked and her ass dildoed by sex machines
    14 pics / 2011.05.29
  • Wet big titted blonde Puma Swede gets tormented by Isis Love and Princess Donna Dolore
    14 pics / 2011.05.09
  • Blonde haired milf Puma Swede with big breasts and shaved snatch has fucking machine sex
    14 pics / 2011.05.08
  • Sexy huge boobed blonde Puma Swede gets punished by two brunettes Isis Love and Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.19
  • Smoking hot busty blonde bombshell Puma Swede plays with amazing sex machines
    15 pics / 2010.09.30
  • Busty pornstar Puma Swede gets her asshole dildoed and her pussy sucked by sex machine
    15 pics / 2010.09.28
  • Perfect boobed sexbomb Puma Swede gets doggystyled by dildo machine and then rides the Sybian
    15 pics / 2010.09.24
  • The luxurious blonde Puma Swede stretching Rachel’s legs to torture her pussy.
    16 pics / 2010.08.14
Puma Swede Videos:6 video clips / 9:06 min
  • Hot bodied blonde milf Puma Swede has wild lesbian sex with busty brunette on the kitchen counter
    3:00 / 2011.08.14
  • Smoking hot blonde Puma Swede has group lesbo sex with two gorgeous busty women
    1:02 / 2011.08.13
  • Shaved perfect bodied milf Puma Swede with big round boobs rides the sybian
    1:01 / 2011.05.06
  • Big racked blonde bombshell Puma Swede gets humiliated by Isis Love and Princess Donna
    2:01 / 2010.12.02
  • Puma Swede plays with vacuum pumps before she gets her ass banged by fucking machine
    1:01 / 2010.10.17
  • Incredibly sexy busty blonde Puma Swede inspects the Lick-a-chick before taking robotic dildo
    1:01 / 2010.09.10
Puma Swede user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Puma Swede at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Puma Swede:
Related Models:
Puma Swede on other sites:
Puma Swede Video Clips: 6 Pic Galleries: 10 Movies: 5
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018