var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Emma Haize gets caught and put into naughty and bizarre poses and toys during hardcore bondage.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Lolita Haize, Emma Haize, Lola Haize, Emma Haze, Janis
Country: United States
State: Arizona
Town: Phoenix
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 1989-12-10
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 144 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 32A-25-36

Sites featuring Lolita Haze:
Real Time Bondage


Lolita Haze Galleries:54 galleries / 818 pics
  • A blonde hottie and her friends go up against tanned babe Isis Love while in a group in cat fight.
    14 pics / 2015.01.22
  • Exotic babe Isis Love has multiple, half naked opponent dripping pussy juice in cat fights.
    14 pics / 2015.01.22
  • Emma Haize and Ariel X have a lot of kinky fun while in sex toys & insertion scenes together.
    16 pics / 2014.12.30
  • Blonde Emma Haize slobbers and gets hardcore spanked during stimulation by her bondage master.
    16 pics / 2014.11.19
  • Emma Haize gets her petite, bondage loving body stimulated and plastic wrapped up by Elise Graves.
    16 pics / 2014.11.11
  • Emma Haize is a tight bondage spot while she is blindfolded and getting whipped by her masters.
    16 pics / 2014.11.11
  • Isis Love gets pinched and pressed down onto the cold floor while in hardcore cat fights.
    15 pics / 2014.11.07
  • After posing and dong her best Isis Love is in a bunch of hardcore cat fights with horny babes.
    14 pics / 2014.11.06
  • Emma Haize seductively looks at Iona Grace and can't wait to rub slits together in cat fights.
    15 pics / 2014.11.06
  • Missy Minks getting her slit licked up and stimulated in the sauna by fetish babe Emma Haize.
    14 pics / 2014.10.18
  • Fetish babe Emma Haize in a sauna posing and then handling a throbbing man's cock with her feet.
    14 pics / 2014.10.09
  • Emma Haize and Janice Griffith sharing an erotic lesbo scene in rough sex while licking each other.
    16 pics / 2014.10.09
  • Blonde hottie Emma Haize gets all pinched and hardcore fucked during fetish bondage.
    16 pics / 2014.09.11
  • Emma Haize has a mask across her face while getting whipped and bondage beaten while spread open.
    16 pics / 2014.09.10
  • Emma Haize gets caught and put into naughty and bizarre poses and toys during hardcore bondage.
    16 pics / 2014.09.10
Lolita Haze Videos:35 video clips / 58:23 min
  • Emma Haize and Ariel X trying out strap-ons during rough sex with  sex toys & insertion scenes.
    2:03 / 2015.01.27
  • Emma Haize in a sauna posing making a foot fetishist's  cock rock hard while handling him.
    2:32 / 2014.12.17
  • Emma Haize and Janice Griffith pressed down and getting hardcore used up in rough sex in the floor.
    2:06 / 2014.12.09
  • Fetish expert Dana DeArmond pushing a massive dildo into a babes ass ans making her scream hard.
    2:07 / 2014.12.08
  • Isis Love makes fetish lover Emma Haize scream and moan on the floor while getting stimulated.
    2:11 / 2014.12.08
  • Hot babe Isis Love uses all her skills to tease Emma Haize's swollen clit and to make her climax.
    1:00 / 2014.03.08
  • Blonde Emma Haize is tied up and she gets slapped and humiliated by the wicked Isis Love.
    1:00 / 2014.03.07
  • Petite blonde Emma Haize loves to hang upside down while her small boobs are slapped and teased.
    1:00 / 2014.02.05
  • Blonde Emma Haize is restrained with a spreader bar and she also must suck an eager rod.
    1:01 / 2014.02.03
  • Slutty Emma Haize gets her small pink nipples with clasps while her hands are tied up.
    1:01 / 2014.02.02
  • Emma Haize's milky cheeks are whipped hard and then her dark pussy is screwed eagerly.
    1:01 / 2014.02.01
  • Blonde slut Emma Haize must suck Isis Love's dripping cunt and she is treated like a slut.
    1:01 / 2014.01.31
  • Petite Emma Haize begs her doctor Krissy Lynn to let her taste the real dick and a big dildo.
    2:01 / 2014.01.31
  • Nubile teen chick Emma Haize gets down to some bondage and rough sex action
    2:01 / 2013.12.03
Lolita Haze user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lolita Haze at FreeOnes.com

Lolita Haze Pic Galleries: 54 Video Clips: 35
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2019