var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Beautiful babe Kristina Rose with natural plump tits is hanging hogtied with her mouth gagged.
Kristina Rose (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 23 users
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez, Kristinarose Nubiles, Krynette
Country: United States
State: California
Town: San Diego
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1984-04-14
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-37
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Kristina Rose:
Hard Tied


Kristina Rose Galleries:69 galleries / 997 pics
  • Fetish loving Dylan Ryan gets her body rubbed and used up by sexy lesbians in rough sex.
    14 pics / 2015.01.19
  • Casey Calvert and Kristina Rose in a tight embrace during fetish while using vibrators and sex toys
    16 pics / 2014.09.20
  • Kristina Rose, Penny Pax, Aiden Starr and Lorelei Lee have a fetish for sex toys.
    15 pics / 2014.06.30
  • Fisting is what Aiden Starr, Kristina Rose, Penny Pax and Lorelei Lee are into.
    15 pics / 2014.06.30
  • Kristina Rose streaming with pleasured and pain during kinky bdsm games with nasty girls.
    16 pics / 2014.06.03
  • Kristina Rose kneeling with her fetish loving girls while her tits are pegged and body stimulated.
    13 pics / 2014.06.02
  • Francesca Le making out with Kristina Rose while being in hardcore bondage and getting tased.
    11 pics / 2014.06.02
  • Kristina Rose gets her slit used up by a kinky red haired Chanel Presto in a hot police uniform.
    16 pics / 2014.06.02
  • Hot Latina Francesca Le making Kristina Rose scream and moan in fetish asts while drilling her up.
    9 pics / 2014.06.02
  • Kristina Rose getting her a-hole stretched while her body gets put in a body cage during bondage.
    16 pics / 2014.05.28
  • Bobbi Starr and a bunch of bondage babes playing with plugs and electricity while moaning loudly.
    16 pics / 2014.04.29
  • Gia DiMarco pushed bondage slave Kristina Rose to the ground and sucks on her delicate body.
    16 pics / 2014.04.29
  • Lorelei Lee treating needy and horny bondage babe to a nice cup of ass stretching and toy drilling.
    12 pics / 2014.04.27
  • Kristina Rose treated like sheep whore during a passionate and kinky bondage scene.
    16 pics / 2014.04.24
  • Beretta James and her hot girlfriends get drilled and get their wet holes violated by sex toys.
    13 pics / 2014.03.17
Kristina Rose Videos:45 video clips / 67:52 min
  • Bondage babe Kristina Rose is pegged, gagged, unable to move and in chains and she loves it.
    0:21 / 2014.12.11
  • Kristina Rose getting her hairy fetish slit drilled by kinky police woman Chanel Preston.
    2:07 / 2014.12.11
  • Kristina Rose is hanging upside down while her mistress fingers and strokes her wet pussy.
    2:01 / 2014.12.10
  • Brunette Kristina Rose with small boobs is hanging upside down with her wet pussy full of pegs.
    2:03 / 2014.12.10
  • Aiden Starr and Penny Pax have a fetish for toy insertion and Lorelei Lee and Kristina Rose help.
    0:22 / 2014.12.08
  • Francesca Le slapping Kristina Rose's tits and makes her moan with pleasure during nasty bondage.
    0:11 / 2014.12.08
  • Sex toys are making delicious Kristina Rose wanna get off real hard like never before.
    1:01 / 2014.03.10
  • Insertions for cute babes Annie Cruz, Bobbi Starr, Lorelei Lee and Kristina Rose.
    1:01 / 2014.03.10
  • Kristina Rose, Annie Cruz, Bobbi Starr and Lorelei Lee wanna show their favorite fetish.
    1:01 / 2014.03.10
  • No one loves sex toys more than Kristina Rose, Annie Cruz, Bobbi Starr and Lorelei Lee.
    1:01 / 2014.03.10
  • Fisting is what gorgeous Kristina Rose and Lorelei Lee need the most in this video.
    1:01 / 2014.03.10
  • Pretty babe Kristina Rose is hogtied like a slut and then pinched and teased mercilessly.
    2:01 / 2014.03.06
  • Kristina Rose's sweet small feet are whipped hard by her masters and then she sucks their cocks.
    1:01 / 2014.02.05
  • Petite babe Kristina Rose is trapped through the wall and banged from behind by a horny guy.
    1:01 / 2014.02.05
Kristina Rose user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Kristina Rose at FreeOnes.com

Kristina Rose Video Clips: 45 Pic Galleries: 69 Movies: 28
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016