var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fixed to the wall busty slave Halie James gets tormented by clothed master.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haley James, Haily James, Haley
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1989-05-28
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-24-32
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Halie James:
Device Bondage


Halie James Galleries:6 galleries / 98 pics
  • Princess Donna Dolore punishes two women Halie James and Sarah Jane Ceylon with enthusiasm
    14 pics / 2011.05.09
  • Busty brunette Halie James bends over and gets her tight ass dildo fucked by machine
    14 pics / 2011.04.21
  • Blonde Sarah Jane Ceylon and brunette Halie James getting used by cruel domina Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.23
  • The annihilator is moving in and out this pretty gadget’s Halie James pussy
    16 pics / 2010.09.12
  • Wet busty Halie James is losing any control when playing with her sybian
    16 pics / 2010.08.22
  • Fixed to the wall busty slave Halie James gets tormented by clothed master.
    15 pics / 2010.07.24
Halie James Videos:4 video clips / 8:01 min
  • Princess Donna is very curious about playing with her lez slaves Halie James and Sarah Jane Ceylon
    2:01 / 2010.12.22
  • This pretty doll Halie James loudly screams from pain and pleasure being owned by sex machine
    1:01 / 2010.09.04
  • Kinky lady Hailie James behaves like a real perv when fucking the sex machine
    2:01 / 2010.08.19
Halie James user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Halie James at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Halie James:
Related Models:
Halie James on other sites:
Halie James Video Clips: 4 Pic Galleries: 6 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017