var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Enslaved Ginger Lynn gets her tits and pussy ruthlessly tortured before Mark Davis fucks her ass
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 3 users
Aliases: Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Ginger Lynn Allen, Gynger Lynn
Country: United States
State: Illinois
Town: Rockford
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 1962-12-14
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Ginger Lynn:
Sex and Submission


Ginger Lynn Galleries:2 galleries / 30 pics
  • Blonde wrestler Ginger Lynn gets smothered and banged by brunette Bobbi Starr
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Enslaved Ginger Lynn gets her tits and pussy ruthlessly tortured before Mark Davis fucks her ass
    15 pics / 2010.07.19
Ginger Lynn Videos:2 video clips / 3:57 min
  • Sexy bodied wrestlers blonde Ginger Lynn and brunette Bobbi Starr put on a strapon show
    2:01 / 2010.12.05
  • Mature slave lady Ginger Lynn and brutal man Mark Davis in bondage scene
    1:56 / 2010.08.10
Ginger Lynn user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Ginger Lynn at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Ginger Lynn:
Related Models:
Ginger Lynn on other sites:
Ginger Lynn Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 2 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016