var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
This is the hot girl Daisy Marie that is proudly demonstrating her legs in black stockings
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 16 users
Aliases: Daisy Dukes, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Valerie Cruz, Melissa Melano, Melissa Milano, Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Daisy FTV, Daisy, Daisey, Brittania
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Glendale
Ethnicity: Latina
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1984-02-06
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 32D-22-34
Body: Slim

Sites featuring Daisy Marie:
Juliland.com


Daisy Marie Galleries:18 galleries / 300 pics
  • Sexy latina Daisy Marie hangs from the ceiling getting her pussy banged by master
    16 pics / 2012.05.04
  • Latina Daisy Marie with big tits and bald pussy gets tied up and abused by crazy nurse
    16 pics / 2012.02.26
  • Exotic Daisy Marie with slim legs and neat feet strip outdoors and gets banged indoors
    16 pics / 2011.03.07
  • Daisy Marie shows off nice tattoo on her back and enjoys big cock in her pussy after blowjob
    16 pics / 2011.03.07
  • Big titted lady doctor Aiden Starr punishes sexy latin pussy of Daisy Marie in a clinic
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Lesbian slave girl Daisy Dukes gets her pussy fucked from behind by exotic domina Kina Kai
    16 pics / 2010.09.21
  • Naked ball gagged Daisy Dukes is tied to white metal bars with her legs apart
    16 pics / 2010.09.19
  • Daisy Dukes makes tied blonde Skyler Blake ride on top of her strap-on dildo
    16 pics / 2010.09.12
  • This brunette Daisy Dukes hates her master that bounded, gagged and wildly fucked her
    15 pics / 2010.09.09
  • Round boobed latina slave Daisy Marie gags on red ball and gets stimulated with sex toys
    15 pics / 2010.09.04
  • Daisy Dukes gets her bare pussy licked and vibrated on a metal bondage table by Kina Kai.
    16 pics / 2010.08.26
  • Suspended asian slave girl Kina Kai gets banged by Daisy Dukes' strapon and vibrator in the air.
    16 pics / 2010.08.24
  • Submissive sexy bodied latina Daisy Marie takes the punishment obediently.
    15 pics / 2010.08.23
  • This is the hot girl Daisy Marie that is proudly demonstrating her legs in black stockings
    16 pics / 2010.08.22
  • Natali Demore plays with her lesbian latin slaves Daisy Dukes and Shy Love
    16 pics / 2010.08.08
Daisy Marie Videos:4 video clips / 6:57 min
  • Rope tied gagged slave girl Daisy Marie gets her shaved pussy toyed by kinky nurse
    2:13 / 2012.06.27
  • Tattooed chica Daisy Marie with playful smile gives headjob and gets banged
    1:05 / 2012.01.28
  • The pretty chick Daisy Marie doesn’t seem to be willing to lick Aiden Starr’s pussy
    1:41 / 2010.10.09
  • Screaming latina Daisy Dukes with hands tied behind her back gets boned by Steven St. Croix
    1:58 / 2010.08.10
Daisy Marie user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Daisy Marie at FreeOnes.com

Daisy Marie Video Clips: 4 Pic Galleries: 18 Movies: 21
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2016