Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Mr. Pete enjoys tight exotic holes of his attractive asian sex slave Asa Akira
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 26 users
Aliases: Akira Lee, Asa Akria, Tracy Han, Asha Akira, Akira
Country: USA
State: New York
Town: New York
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1986-01-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 106 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Asa Akira:
Sex and Submission


Asa Akira Galleries:11 galleries / 159 pics
  • Asa Akira treats bondage bitched to passionate and painfully good experienced with kinky toys.
    11 pics / 2014.04.28
  • Chanel Preston makes Asa Akira's tender body wet and slick while fisting and stimulating her.
    10 pics / 2014.04.24
  • Fabulous Asian babe Asa Akira loves to be double drilled and to get her tight asshole slammed hard
    16 pics / 2014.02.18
  • Asian star Asa Akira is placed in bondage and gets rough fucked by a platoon of dudes
    15 pics / 2013.11.26
  • Mr. Pete fucks tight asian pussy of sexy tied doll Asa Akira with no mercy
    14 pics / 2011.07.08
  • Asian Asa Akira shows her love for lesbian domination with sexy bodied blonde
    15 pics / 2011.06.28
  • Busty blonde Krissy Lynn gets double dominated by two asians Asa Akira and Tia Ling
    15 pics / 2010.11.02
  • Asian mistress Asa Akira feeds her pussy to her bound slave Sunset Diamond then humps her
    15 pics / 2010.08.26
  • Evelyn Lin and Asa Akira strip naked and get their asses and pussies checked out by Natali Demore.
    16 pics / 2010.08.07
  • Mr. Pete enjoys tight exotic holes of his attractive asian sex slave Asa Akira
    15 pics / 2010.08.02
  • Officer Natali Demore makes asian girls Asa Akira and Evelyn Lin get nude to check out their holes.
    16 pics / 2010.07.29
Asa Akira Videos:5 video clips / 11:11 min
  • Nude perfect bodied asian girl Asa Akira gets tied up and used by brutal Mr. Pete
    2:01 / 2011.08.14
  • Asian ladies Asa Akira and Tia Ling team up to punish big racked blonde Krissy Lynn
    2:00 / 2010.12.01
  • Hot mistress Asa Akira in crimson latex uses huge dildo on her tightly tied slave Sunset Diamond
    2:01 / 2010.10.10
  • Asian slave girl Asa Akira gets her sledner exotic body explored and punished by Mr. Pete
    2:01 / 2010.08.28
Asa Akira user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Asa Akira at FreeOnes.com

Post your Asa Akira's gallery here


Asa Akira Video Clips: 5 Pic Galleries: 11 Movies: 14
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014