var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Blonde Goldie Star in black stockings and corset plays with vibrator as violator fucks her pussy
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Carol Crow, Goldie McHawn, Goldie Blair, Goldie Mchorn, Mistress Goldie, Goldie McHorn, Amy ATK, Goldie V, Goldie
Country: United Kingdom
State: West Sussex, England
Town: Horsham
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1976-12-26
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 4'12''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Sites featuring Goldie Star:
Fucking Machines


Goldie Star Galleries:23 galleries / 364 pics
  • Busty Goldie Star and lesbian domina Sasha Monet enjoy sex machines side by side
    15 pics / 2010.11.19
  • Tina Toy fucks shaved pussy of bosomy Goldie Star with strapon after torture
    15 pics / 2010.11.08
  • Watch lesbian domina destroys helpless pussy of busty slave Goldie Star
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Hot looking domina Natalie Demore sticking the dildo in graduate’s Goldie Star pussy
    16 pics / 2010.10.02
  • Dominating babe Natalie Demore making Goldie Star behave like a dog and fuck strapon
    16 pics / 2010.10.02
  • Master uses ropes and metal bars to restrain naked big titty milf Goldie Star
    15 pics / 2010.10.01
  • Goldie Star gets bound and whipped by the salacious mistress Natalie Demore
    16 pics / 2010.10.01
  • Big titted blonde milf Goldie Star gives hogtie bondage and foot whipping a try
    15 pics / 2010.10.01
  • Kinky mistress Natalie Demore forces Goldie Star in handcuffs lick on her pussy
    16 pics / 2010.09.30
  • Big breasted Goldie Star gets cuffed and bound before she finds her pussy pegged
    15 pics / 2010.09.29
  • Saucy Natalie Demore in nurse outfit examining Goldie Star’s pussy with huge sex stuff
    16 pics / 2010.09.27
  • Curly haired blonde Goldie Star with DD boobs gets tied up and dildo fucked in a bar
    15 pics / 2010.09.26
  • Frisky Natalie Demore is willing to gag and dominate the bound cutie Goldie Star
    16 pics / 2010.09.21
  • Dominating Natalie Demore forces sexy Goldie Star into sucking and fucking strapon
    16 pics / 2010.09.19
  • Mya Nichole bounding and playing with bodies of Natali Demore, Goldie Star abd Summer Cummings
    16 pics / 2010.09.19
Goldie Star Videos:10 video clips / 19:49 min
  • Nude slave milf Goldie Star finds herself tied between metal bars in the middle of the room
    1:55 / 2010.12.21
  • Bondage master plays with naked helpless body of bosomy milf Goldie Star in the living room
    1:55 / 2010.12.17
  • Red-haired lesbian domme Sasha Monet pleases big tits and hairless pussy of Goldie Star
    2:03 / 2010.12.10
  • Long haired blonde milf Goldie Star gets gagged, blindfolded and tied by cruel master
    1:55 / 2010.12.10
  • Raven haired Tina Toy has unforgettable sex with obedient blonde Goldie Star
    2:01 / 2010.11.20
  • Blonde milf Goldie Star with long legs and big tits gets undressed and abused
    1:55 / 2010.11.18
  • Sexy blonde Goldie Star gets punished by lesbian domina in a kind of bathtub
    2:01 / 2010.11.13
  • Big titted Goldie Star and her friend penetrating each other’s pussy until explosion
    2:02 / 2010.09.05
  • This gal Goldie Star screaming and pinching nips swinging on the fucking machine
    2:01 / 2010.08.20
  • Vicious chippy Goldie Star is getting her pussy drilled by fucking machine from behind
    2:01 / 2010.08.19
Goldie Star user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Goldie Star at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Goldie Star:
Related Models:
Goldie Star on other sites:
Goldie Star Video Clips: 10 Pic Galleries: 23 Movies: 33
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017