var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Pretty faced latina brunette Valerie Herrera gets her taco fucked by sex machine
Valerie Herrera (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Kaya, Valerie Cortez, Natalia Vasquez
Country: United States
State: CA - California
Town: Loma Linda
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1982-06-30
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'3
Weight: 111
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34

Sites featuring Valerie Herrera:
Fucking Machines


Valerie Herrera Galleries:2 galleries / 35 pics
  • Tall raunchy mistress Anna Mills feeds her toes to Valerie Herrera then sticks her holes by toys
    15 pics / 2010.08.26
  • Pretty faced latina brunette Valerie Herrera gets her taco fucked by sex machine
    16 pics / 2010.07.07
Valerie Herrera Videos:2 video clips / 4:01 min
  • Valerie Herrera in black boots gets ass fucked by fucking machine and rubs metal toy on her pussy
    2:00 / 2010.10.11
  • After spanking her slave Valerie Herrera’s peachy bun femdom Anna Mills stuffs her holes
    2:01 / 2010.09.09
Valerie Herrera user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Valerie Herrera at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Valerie Herrera:
Related Models:
Valerie Herrera on other sites:
Valerie Herrera Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 2 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017