var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Exotic Indonesian chick Tia Tanaka in schoolgirl uniform has fun with sex machine in the bedroom.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 3 users
Aliases: Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang, Tia Tanka, Tia Tannaka, Tia ATK, Tia
Country: Indonesia
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1987-03-15
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 100 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Tia Tanaka:
Fucking Machines


Tia Tanaka Galleries:2 galleries / 35 pics
  • Rope tied oriental slave girl Tia Tanaka gets her exotic pussy tortured
    15 pics / 2010.10.06
  • Exotic Indonesian chick Tia Tanaka in schoolgirl uniform has fun with sex machine in the bedroom.
    16 pics / 2010.07.07
Tia Tanaka Videos:2 video clips / 4:24 min
  • Asian bondage beauty Tia Tanaka with shapely tits and smooth pussy gets a punishment in the dungeon
    2:14 / 2012.01.28
  • Beautiful asian Tia Tanaka gets pounded by fucking machine on blue bedlinen
    2:10 / 2010.10.12
Tia Tanaka user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Tia Tanaka at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Tia Tanaka:
Related Models:
Tia Tanaka on other sites:
Tia Tanaka Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 2 Movies: 8
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018