var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lucky black haired Roxy DeVille one on one with fucking machine and vibrator
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 11 users
Aliases: Roxy De Ville, Roxy De, Roxi Devill, Roxiw Deville, Roxy Twistys, Roxy FTV, Ville, Roxy
Country: United States
State: Indiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1982-11-08
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 120 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Body: Average

Sites featuring Roxy DeVille:
Fucking Machines


Roxy DeVille Galleries:14 galleries / 229 pics
  • Brunette model Roxy DeVille takes off her shoes and thong before she demonstrates her perfect legs
    16 pics / 2011.09.01
  • Sexy leggy brunette Roxy DeVille strips and poses naked on her blue retro car
    16 pics / 2011.08.30
  • Roxy DeVille and her alternative lesbian girlfriend love playing with sex toys
    16 pics / 2011.03.26
  • Alt brunette Roxy Deville spreads her legs for Jade Jolie and get her shaved pussy fondled
    16 pics / 2011.03.06
  • Charming raven haired leggy girl Roxy DeVille with fine feet gets hardcored in bed
    16 pics / 2011.02.07
  • Louisa Lanewood and Roxy DeVille fuck each others shaved pussies with feet, dildos and tongues
    16 pics / 2011.02.07
  • Sexy alt chick Roxy DeVille with pierced nipples and clit strips naked and shows her pink hole
    16 pics / 2011.01.01
  • Bound girl Roxy DeVille gets her pussy wired and vibrated by hot Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.15
  • Bubble butt brunette Roxy DeVille gets rope tied and fucked by Kayla Paige in a bar
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Tied up Roxy DeVille with sexy bare ass gets toyed and gives handjob to master
    15 pics / 2010.09.27
  • Kinky tutor Natali Demore punishing the college girl Roxy DeVille and giving her the enema.
    16 pics / 2010.08.25
  • Slave girl Roxy DeVille makes her eyes on Steven St. Croix when he fucks her bare cunt
    15 pics / 2010.07.23
  • Lucky black haired Roxy DeVille one on one with fucking machine and vibrator
    16 pics / 2010.07.17
  • Ball gagged Roxy DeVille gets her snatch pleased by robotic dildo and vibrator
    16 pics / 2010.07.08
Roxy DeVille Videos:10 video clips / 18:17 min
  • Roxy DeVille and another alternative lesbian girl having crazy fun with strap-on dildo
    0:39 / 2012.01.28
  • Louisa Lanewood and Roxy DeVille get naked and give close-ups of their feet before lesbian sex
    0:30 / 2011.03.06
  • Brunette Roxy DeVille with extremely sexy legs and feet having sex in the bedroom
    0:30 / 2011.03.05
  • Ball gagged Roxy DeVille gets her smooth pierced pussy seriously punished by Princess Donna
    3:00 / 2010.11.28
  • Dark haired nude slavegirl Roxy DeVille with adorable body gets abused in the middle of the dungeon
    2:03 / 2010.11.23
  • Hot bodied Roxy DeVille is ball gagged and cuffed as she enjoys the fucking machine
    2:01 / 2010.10.19
  • The ass of the obedient Roxy DeVille is spanked and her pussy is strapon fucked by Kayla Paige
    2:05 / 2010.09.14
  • Sexy Roxy DeVille rides the fucking machine then gets pleased by the Lick-a-chick
    2:10 / 2010.09.13
  • Steven St. Croix bangs adorable helpless Roxy DeVille in the middle of the dungeon
    2:19 / 2010.08.11
  • Ball gagged Roxy DeVille gets her neat pussy mercilessly pounded by fucking machine
    3:00 / 2010.08.04
Roxy DeVille user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Roxy DeVille at FreeOnes.com

Roxy DeVille Video Clips: 10 Pic Galleries: 14 Movies: 37
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018