Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Fetish babe Marie Luv gets her tight ebony body fucked and stretched by strap-on chick Mona Wales.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Marie Love, Marie Luve, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Destiny, Marie ATK
Country: USA
State: California
Town: Hacienda Heights
Ethnicity: Black
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1981-11-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 134 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Marie Luv:
The Upper Floor


Marie Luv Galleries:15 galleries / 242 pics
  • Fetish babe Marie Luv gets her tight ebony body fucked and stretched by strap-on chick Mona Wales.
    16 pics / 2014.10.24
  • Ebony slut Marie Luv gets stretched wide and slobbers while she is wrapped in ropes during bondage.
    15 pics / 2014.10.24
  • Bella Rossi punishing and spanking ebony slut Marie Luv during a hardcore bondage scene.
    15 pics / 2014.10.08
  • Marie Luv is a hot ebony who is bound and fucked by Maitresse Madeline's toys.
    16 pics / 2014.06.30
  • Isis Love taken advantage of by lesbian BDSM babes while stimulated with electricity and toys.
    15 pics / 2014.04.29
  • Black slave girl Marie Luv gets fucked in the ass and cum covered by white master
    16 pics / 2012.05.04
  • Ball gagged black student girl Marie Luv gets tortured by white lesbian teacher Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.02.26
  • Bobbi Starr and Anthony Rosano team up to punish black chick Marie Luv anally
    14 pics / 2011.07.02
  • Small titted tight black girl Marie Luv gets double punished by Isis Love and Lorelei Lee
    15 pics / 2011.04.05
  • Tattooed lesbian chick in glasses gets tongue fucked by black chick Marie Luv
    16 pics / 2011.03.25
  • Charming black girl Marie Luv with white feet gets busy with big white dick
    16 pics / 2011.02.05
  • Cuties with foot fetish Trisha Uptown and Marie Luv have interracial lesbian sex
    16 pics / 2011.02.02
  • Skinny chocolate slave girl Marie Luv in latex mini skirt gets owned by white master Mark Davis
    15 pics / 2010.08.04
  • Tied up ebony beauty Marie Luv gets boned and coated in sperm by Steven St. Croix
    15 pics / 2010.07.24
  • Chocolate skinned Marie Luv screams like fountain during doggy style sex with dildo machine
    16 pics / 2010.07.12
Marie Luv Videos:10 video clips / 17:07 min
  • Interracial lezdom action with black slave Marie Luv and white domina Chanta Rose
    2:12 / 2012.06.28
  • Black girl Marie Luv in mini skirt and fishnets takes white dick in the bathroom
    0:46 / 2012.01.28
  • Black gal Marie Luv gets anally abused in interracial threesome with Bobbi Starr and Anthony Rosano
    2:01 / 2011.07.08
  • Chocolate chick Marie Luv gives interracial footjob and gets love hole stuffed
    0:30 / 2011.03.05
  • Hot girls Trisha Uptown and Marie Luv enjoy interracial lesbian toe fucking
    0:53 / 2011.03.02
  • Black girl Marie Luv gets tied to chair and punished by two lez dommes Isis Love and Lorelei Lee
    2:01 / 2011.01.11
  • Dark skinned Marie Luv gets all wet as she gets her pussy banged by fucking machine.
    2:01 / 2010.09.01
  • Tight black slave girl Marie Luv gets humiliated and mouth fucked by white Mark Davis
    2:25 / 2010.08.15
  • Bound Marie Luv with candle wax all over her dark body gets vibrated and fucked by Steven St. Croix
    2:04 / 2010.08.11
  • Dark skinned Marie Luv with beautiful smile is clothed when she gets intervewed
    2:14 / 2010.07.12
Marie Luv user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Marie Luv at FreeOnes.com

Post your Marie Luv's gallery here


Marie Luv Video Clips: 10 Pic Galleries: 15 Movies: 22
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014