Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Pigtailed brunette chick Lexi Bardot enjoys interracial sex with black guy and squirts
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 5 users
Aliases: Serena Sin
Country: United States
State: FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-07-03
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'11
Weight: 122
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-25-36

Sites featuring Lexi Bardot:
Kick Ass


Lexi Bardot Galleries:11 galleries / 188 pics
  • Tattooed slave girl Lexi Bardot in lingerie gets impaled on cock after rope bondage session
    16 pics / 2011.05.06
  • Tattooed alt slut Lexi Bardot takes two big cocks in mouth and ass at once
    16 pics / 2011.03.24
  • Pigtailed brunette chick Lexi Bardot enjoys interracial sex with black guy and squirts
    16 pics / 2011.03.02
  • Milf teacher Lexi Bardot spanks angel-faced blonde schoolgirl on her tiny ass
    16 pics / 2011.02.05
  • Sexy slim brunette domme Lexi Bardot punishes Daniel rooftop in jacuzzi
    15 pics / 2010.12.03
  • Domina Lexi Bardot takes off her black lingerie to ride cock of her slave Kade
    15 pics / 2010.11.26
  • Knox gets his hairy ass fucked with strapon of his mistress Lexi Bardot
    15 pics / 2010.11.18
  • Lexi Bardot gets her legs tied together before Mark Davis fucks her face and spanks her ass.
    15 pics / 2010.07.25
  • Lexi Bardot, Penny Flame and their lesbian friend giving drilldo a try.
    16 pics / 2010.07.14
  • Tattooed Lexi Bardot has crazy fun with vibrator and power dildo on a red couch.
    16 pics / 2010.07.03
  • Pink nippled Lexi Bardot gives red robotic dildo a try on the exam table.
    16 pics / 2010.06.29
Lexi Bardot Videos:10 video clips / 24:02 min
  • Alternative brunette girl Lexi Bardot gets deepthroat fucked in the corner
    1:05 / 2011.04.07
  • Hot domina Lexi Bardot strips naked in front of helpless bound slave Knox
    2:00 / 2011.01.31
  • Sexy bodied brunette Lexi Bardot loves to punishes her slave Daniel on the roof
    2:35 / 2011.01.01
  • Penny Flame and her girlfriend play with fucking machine indoors and outdoors at wintertime
    2:38 / 2010.09.15
  • Busty brunette Lexi Bardot loves to have hot sex with fucking machines at wintertime
    2:13 / 2010.09.08
  • Lexi Bardot enjoys the fucking machine side by side with other girls by the fireplace
    3:00 / 2010.09.07
  • Brunette milf Lexi Bardot with hard erect nipples and shaved cunt gets satisfied by fucking machine
    2:29 / 2010.09.03
  • Tattooed brunette Lexi Bardot gets tied up and skull fucked by experienced Mark Davis
    2:02 / 2010.08.08
  • Lexi Bardot touches her clit as fucking machine vigorously drills her wet love tunnel
    3:00 / 2010.07.16
  • Lexi Bardot gets her shaved pussy mercilessly drilled by fucking machine in the hospital
    3:00 / 2010.07.03
Lexi Bardot user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lexi Bardot at FreeOnes.com

Lexi Bardot Video Clips: 10 Pic Galleries: 11 Movies: 24
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2024