var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Busty black slave girl Jada Fire gets her asshole attacked by Mark Davis' fat white cock
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 22 users
Aliases: Jade Fire, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade, Jada
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Los Angeles
Ethnicity: Black
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1976-09-01
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 4'12''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Body: Average

Sites featuring Jada Fire:
Sex and Submission


Jada Fire Galleries:15 galleries / 228 pics
  • Ebony babe Jada Fire on her knees and moaning during hot bondage and aquaphilia pleasure.
    8 pics / 2014.04.23
  • Two dark skinned sluts in sexy latex boots Misty Stone and Jada Fire take a cock in femdom 3some
    16 pics / 2011.05.06
  • Rope bound big breasted black lady Jada Fire can't breath in a water tank
    15 pics / 2010.11.09
  • Black woman Jada Fire with huge boobs gets punished by white domina Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.09
  • Interracial lezdom scene with white slave Aubrey Addams and black domina Jada Fire
    15 pics / 2010.11.07
  • Heavy titted black Jada Fire gets a water torture in the dungeon of white aged master
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Busty redhead Britney Manson gets gagged, fucked and smothered by black domme Jada Fire
    15 pics / 2010.10.29
  • Chocolate skinned milfy slave Jada Fire gets her gargantuan tits punished
    15 pics / 2010.10.01
  • Nude dark skinned lady Jada Fire gets her monster tits bound and tortured
    15 pics / 2010.09.29
  • Oiled up black woman Jada Fire with massive tits gets tied up by white master
    15 pics / 2010.09.26
  • Ebony pornstar Jada Fire demonstrating big boobs and sliding hand inside panty
    15 pics / 2010.08.22
  • Black Jada Fire and white Tawni Ryden get tortured with water and screwed by Mark Davis
    15 pics / 2010.08.08
  • Busty black slave girl Jada Fire gets her asshole attacked by Mark Davis' fat white cock
    15 pics / 2010.08.03
  • Joey Ray and Mark Davis find busty black babe Jada Fire in the mountains and double fuck her
    15 pics / 2010.07.20
  • Big breasted dark skinned pornstar Jada Fire takes power dildo from behind
    16 pics / 2010.06.26
Jada Fire Videos:13 video clips / 32:06 min
  • Curvy black slave girl Jada Fire with massive tits in glass tank with water
    2:38 / 2012.01.30
  • Big breasted dark slave girl Jada Fire gets her snatch vibed and fingered
    2:39 / 2010.12.18
  • Black big titted slave Jada Fire gets hogtied in interracial bondage scene
    2:12 / 2010.12.11
  • Dark skinned domina Jada Fire goes crazy about punishing blonde Aubrey Addams
    3:00 / 2010.12.03
  • Black slave Jada Fire gets her monster boobs and shaved pussy punished by ivory master
    2:01 / 2010.11.22
  • Juicy titted chocolate skinned slave woman Jada Fire gets tied before dunking
    2:02 / 2010.11.15
  • Interracial lezdom video feathering black breasty slave Jada Fire and white dom Princess Donna
    2:20 / 2010.11.13
  • This girl Jada Fire couldn’t believe her holes would be destroyed by Britney Manson’s strapon
    2:18 / 2010.10.08
  • This ebony girl Jada Fire is all in love juices when playing with pomps and fuck machine
    2:49 / 2010.08.31
  • Mark Davis punishes black babe Jada Fire and white one Tawni Ryden with his meat stick
    2:33 / 2010.08.15
  • Mark Davis plays with Jada Fire's big black melons and makes her lick his ass
    2:08 / 2010.08.12
  • Helpless black country girl Jada Fire with heavy tits gets double used by Joey Ray and Mark Davis
    2:26 / 2010.07.23
  • Black babe Jada Fire with heavy tits and apple ass gets doggystyled by fucking machine
    3:00 / 2010.07.06
Jada Fire user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Jada Fire at FreeOnes.com

Jada Fire Video Clips: 13 Pic Galleries: 15 Movies: 71
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017