var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Drilldo fucks helpless pussy of gagged Gia Paloma in insane upside down suspension
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Mia Palama, Mia Paloma, Gia
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Diamond Bar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Cancer
Birthday: 1984-06-27
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 128 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-25-28
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Gia Paloma:
Fucking Machines


Gia Paloma Galleries:16 galleries / 252 pics
  • Slave Gia Paloma with perfect huge boobs gets fucked and  tortured by brutal man
    16 pics / 2012.05.03
  • Big breasted lesbian slave Gia Paloma gets her holes used by Sandra Romain
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Restrained slave blonde with huge tits Gia Paloma gets tortured by Chanta Rose in the dungeon
    16 pics / 2012.02.26
  • Gia Paloma in skin tight rubber dress gets her perfect huge tits tortured and gives throat job
    8 pics / 2012.01.12
  • Perfect boobed blonde Gia Paloma gets her pussy lips spread and stretched by Sandra Romain
    15 pics / 2011.03.15
  • Gia Paloma sucks every toe of Princess Donna before getting her holes tortured
    15 pics / 2010.11.27
  • Gia Paloma gets her nipples and holes tortured before having strapon sex with dom Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.19
  • Bound Gia Paloma gets tormented with no mercy by lesbian dominatrix Melissa Lauren
    15 pics / 2010.11.09
  • Slave Richelle Ryan licks pussy of latex clad domina Gia Paloma then gets vigorously fucked
    15 pics / 2010.11.06
  • Busty slave blonde Sammie Rhodes takes Gia Paloma's strap-on dildo in her tight asshole
    15 pics / 2010.10.30
  • Slave Gia Paloma pulls down her white panties to be spanked and fucked by hot dom Isabella Soprano
    15 pics / 2010.10.29
  • Helpless Gia Paloma in tight rope bondage gets vibed, caned and tortured
    15 pics / 2010.09.09
  • Four-eyed nurse Gia Paloma gets spanked, tortured and anal fucked by Kurt Lockwood
    15 pics / 2010.08.04
  • Big jugged slaved girl Gia Paloma in red dress gets caned and slam fucked
    15 pics / 2010.07.24
  • Drilldo fucks helpless pussy of gagged Gia Paloma in insane upside down suspension
    16 pics / 2010.07.03
Gia Paloma Videos:14 video clips / 30:37 min
  • Juicy Gia Paloma gets a punishment on the floor in a real big empty room
    2:12 / 2012.07.01
  • Slave blonde Gia Paloma gets her pink love box examined before rough ass fuck
    2:14 / 2012.06.29
  • Princess Donna tortures tits and shaved pussy of submissive Gia Paloma at the same time
    2:14 / 2010.12.17
  • Gia Paloma gets fucked by electro sextoys of domina Princess Donna and strapon
    2:04 / 2010.12.08
  • Brunette dom Melissa Lauren is very curious about helpless holes of big tit blonde Gia Paloma
    2:34 / 2010.11.13
  • Blonde mistress Gia Paloma is exploring the pussy of Sammie Rhodes with strapon
    2:20 / 2010.10.17
  • Naked sexy bodied slave Gia Paloma gets bound with rope between her legs
    2:24 / 2010.10.15
  • Big meloned domina Gia Paloma has a strapon to punish sexy bodied Richelle Ryan vaginally
    2:13 / 2010.10.11
  • Frisky Isabella Soprano makes her slave Gia Paloma lick the feet and then explores her holes
    2:05 / 2010.09.12
  • Even two big dildoed sex machines are sliding inside this hot Gia Paloma’s pussy
    2:01 / 2010.09.05
  • The babe Gia Paloma is crying when her mouth and nub get torn by the sex stuffs
    2:01 / 2010.08.20
  • The girl Gia Paloma with big tits enjoys the fucking machine deeply inside cunt
    2:10 / 2010.08.19
  • Gia Paloma gags on Mark Davis' cock and gets her tits tortures with her red dress on
    2:04 / 2010.08.15
  • Glassed nurse in stockings Gia Paloma gets ass fucked by Kurt Lockwood after tit torture
    2:01 / 2010.08.11
Gia Paloma user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gia Paloma at FreeOnes.com

Gia Paloma Video Clips: 14 Pic Galleries: 16 Movies: 50
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017