var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Another femdom scene where Chanta Rose shows her love for lesbian domination
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 11 users
Aliases: Chanta-Rose
Country: Australia
State: Victoria
Town: Melbourne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1977-12-12
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7
Weight: 111
Cup: C
Measurements: 32C-22-34

Sites featuring Chanta Rose:
Chantas Bitches


Chanta Rose Galleries:192 galleries / 3090 pics
  • Slave Trinity Post with hot wax on her feet gets her nice ass spanked and dildoed by Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.15
  • Curvy big tit slave blonde Phoenix Marie gets her clean pussy stretched by Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.13
  • Mistress Chanta Rose uses various toys for pussy and ass of her slave Satine Phoenix
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Big meloned redhead Mz Berlin gets mercilessly used by perverted Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Ariel X gets tortured and ruthlessly fucked by lesbian domina Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Devaun behaves not very good and participates in games which aren't for good girls!
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Sarah Jane Ceylon with pierced nipps gets smothered and fucked anally by Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Chanta Rose loves tight pussy and apple ass of her latina slave Lorena Sanchez
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Chanta Rose uses strapon to fuck the shit out of her slave girl Amber Rayne in the play room
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Sexy big breasted woman Delilah Strong is the next girl toy for mistress Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Chanta Rose goes crazy about having fun with huge titted redhead slave lady Mz Berlin
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Audrey Hollander gets her flexible ass and pussy punished hard by lez dom Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Hollie Stevens gets her nipples and pussy lips clamped by hot domina Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Curly haired redhead Sabrina Fox gets fucked rough and tortured by Chanta Rose
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Another femdom scene where Chanta Rose shows her love for lesbian domination
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
Chanta Rose Videos:180 video clips / 319:46 min
  • Mz Berlin gets her mouth dildo fucked by Chanta Rose then eats domina's snatch
    2:15 / 2012.07.03
  • Insane group lesbian bondage action with Chanta Rose and Satine Phoenix
    0:20 / 2012.07.03
  • Fully nude smooth skinned slave blonde Hollie Stevens gets a painful body spanking from Chanta Rose
    0:22 / 2012.07.02
  • Domme Chanta Rose shows no mercy at all spanking red-haired slave girl her Mz Berlin
    2:14 / 2012.07.02
  • Naked tied up blonde Audrey Leigh gets her pussy vibrated by kinky woman Chanta Rose
    0:21 / 2012.07.02
  • Chanta Rose in high boots, fishnets and corset whips Dragon Lily's shaved asian pussy
    0:22 / 2012.07.02
  • Ball gagged blonde Hollie Stevens gets mercilessly fucked by crazy domina Chanta Rose
    2:13 / 2012.07.01
  • Rope tied blonde Dylan Ryan gets her shaved pierced pussy used by domina Chanta Rose
    2:12 / 2012.07.01
  • Redhead slave Sabrina Fox gets abused by ruthless Chanta Rose in the air
    2:10 / 2012.07.01
  • Blindfolded slave lady Bobbi Starr gets ruthlessly fucked from behind by Chanta Rose
    0:22 / 2012.07.01
  • Slave brunette Julie Night gets her ass and pussy fucked at once by kinky Chanta Rose
    2:17 / 2012.07.01
  • Tied up Harmony Rose in high heels gets her snatch vibrated by long haired femdom Chanta Rose
    0:23 / 2012.07.01
  • Topless busty Christina Carter learns more about strappado from Chanta Rose
    0:22 / 2012.07.01
  • Domina in latex Chanta Rose punishes bare ass tight slave girl Madison Young
    0:21 / 2012.07.01
Chanta Rose user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Chanta Rose at FreeOnes.com

Chanta Rose Video Clips: 180 Pic Galleries: 192 Movies: 16
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2019