var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Leggy blonde Trinity with sexy feet takes glass dildo in her beat love pussy
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 9 users
Aliases: Linda Jay, Linda Brook, Trinity, Andrea Trinity, Trinity Lucy Linda, Trinity Karups, Trinity Twistys, Linda ATK, Trinity DDF, Brandi J Sapphic, Trinity A
Country: Hungary
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1981-04-23
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-25-36

Sites featuring Linda James:
Hot Legs and Feet


Linda James Galleries:3 galleries / 55 pics
  • Leggy blonde Trinity plays with her pussy before she covers her feet in wax
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Leggy blonde Trinity with sexy feet takes glass dildo in her beat love pussy
    16 pics / 2012.04.03
  • Slim slave blonde Linda James gets fucked in every hole after pussy torture and before spanking.
    16 pics / 2010.06.05
Linda James Videos:1 video clips / 0:43 min
  • Blonde Trinity in black nylons licks her shoes and gets her feet fucked
    0:43 / 2012.06.29
Linda James user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Linda James at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Linda James:
Related Models:
Linda James on other sites:
Linda James Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 3 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017