var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
There is nothing Gloria can do in here and she is about to have rough sex.
Gloria Cruise (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 5 users
Aliases: Gloria Defrancesco, Gloria Virginia, Jitka Nubiles, Gloria Karups, Gloria DDF, Gloria ATK, Gloria ALS, Jitka, Hadjara, Gloria
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1985-12-16
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 132 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-26-37

Sites featuring Gloria Cruise:
House Of Taboo


Gloria Cruise Galleries:13 galleries / 212 pics
  • This is one of the best bondage galleries with Gloria and Dana Weyron for sure.
    16 pics / 2013.03.06
  • Hot girls Gloria and Dana Weyron are playing with sex toys and getting off.
    16 pics / 2013.03.06
  • This babe is Gloria and she is into pissing and posing at the same time.
    16 pics / 2013.03.06
  • Showing off her tight ass and spanking is what cute darling Gloria loves.
    16 pics / 2013.03.06
  • There is nothing Gloria can do in here and she is about to have rough sex.
    16 pics / 2013.03.05
  • Redhead Hadjara gets fist fucked by sexy blonde in fishnet body stocking
    10 pics / 2011.12.26
  • Horny Hadjara gets strapon fucked by younger Marica and takes boy's dick
    16 pics / 2011.12.11
  • Gloria in red and white nurse uniform gets her hairy twat fucked and covered in jizz
    16 pics / 2011.06.21
  • Gloria gets her hairy twat shaved smooth and then spreads her pussy lips
    9 pics / 2011.06.17
  • Bubble butt brunette Gloria takes off her red panties and finger fucks her hairy snatch
    16 pics / 2011.06.10
  • Gloria, Tatti and Honey get fucked with candles after Lady K spanks their asses
    16 pics / 2010.10.18
  • Naked tied up girl Gloria gets tortured and dildoеd by clothed Mandy Bright in the locker room.
    16 pics / 2010.06.16
  • Gloria in yellow panties and black stockiness gets chain clamps on her nipples and chokes on dick.
    16 pics / 2010.06.04
Gloria Cruise Videos:10 video clips / 20:03 min
  • Sex toys are making Gloria and Dana Weyron super horny and ready to cum.
    2:06 / 2013.06.03
  • In this fetish video, Gloria is showing off her stunning uniform and teasing.
    2:07 / 2013.06.03
  • There is nothing Gloria loves more than nasty spanking all night long...
    2:05 / 2013.06.03
  • Rough banging is Gloria's fetish and she is more than ready for that dick.
    2:05 / 2013.06.03
  • Brunette gets her hairy pussy fisted by her hot lesbian friend Hadjara
    1:41 / 2011.12.30
  • Chaney fucks hairy snatch of lesbian cutie Hadjara  with her fist doggy style
    1:39 / 2011.12.29
  • Sex obsessed mature woman Hadjara shares a hard dick with hot chick Marica
    1:29 / 2011.12.29
  • Naked blonde Hadjara with shaved pussy enjoys girl's fist in her love hole
    1:29 / 2011.12.28
  • Tiny titted brunette Charry enjoys Hadjara's fist in her moist lesbian pussy
    1:34 / 2011.12.27
  • Naked Gloria bends over bench in the locker room and gets her pussy dildoed by Mandy Bright.
    3:48 / 2010.07.22
Gloria Cruise user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gloria Cruise at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Gloria Cruise:
Related Models:
Gloria Cruise on other sites:
Gloria Cruise Pic Galleries: 13 Video Clips: 10
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017