var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Busty sex slave Amanda Black gets her shaved puffy pussy clamped and banged
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 5 users
Aliases: Amanda Bleack, Amanda Bleak, Amanda Blak
Country: Romania
Town: Bucharest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1991-05-20
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'0''
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Amanda Black:
Dominated Girls


Amanda Black Galleries:3 galleries / 56 pics
  • Busty slave babe Amanda Black gets her pussy fucked and her ass covered in wax
    16 pics / 2012.02.04
  • Perfect bodied lesbian babes Nikky Thorne and Amanda Black enjoy vaginal fisting
    16 pics / 2011.11.15
  • Busty sex slave Amanda Black gets her shaved puffy pussy clamped and banged
    16 pics / 2010.06.09
Amanda Black Videos:0 video clips / 0:00 min
Amanda Black user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Amanda Black at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Amanda Black:
Related Models:
Amanda Black on other sites:
Amanda Black Pic Galleries: 3
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017