var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Strapon equipped asian dominatrix Mika Tan fucks the shit out of helpless Jamie.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 13 users
Aliases: Mika Okinawa
Country: United States
State: Hawaii
Town: Honolulu
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 1977-11-27
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 36D-28-38
Body: Average

Sites featuring Mika Tan:
Men In Pain


Mika Tan Galleries:54 galleries / 843 pics
  • Oriental sex slave Mika Tan takes dick in the ass and then gets her pussy fucked
    16 pics / 2012.05.04
  • Black haired tied up asian slave girl Mika Tan gets her puffy pussy stuffed
    16 pics / 2012.05.03
  • Ball gagged asian slave Mika Tan has lesbian sex with unmerciful mistress Nika Noire
    16 pics / 2012.03.13
  • Asian slave chick Mika Tan gets her asshole and pussy toyed by merciless mistress
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Naked asian Mika Tan has lesbian sex with another slave girl in front of her mistress
    16 pics / 2012.03.01
  • Hot dominating women Mika Tan and Ivy Red share slave Wild Bill on a desk
    15 pics / 2011.05.20
  • Enthusiastic asian dominatrix Mika Tan punishes cock and ass of submissive Jack
    15 pics / 2011.04.23
  • Domme Mika Tan shows her asian pussy to her slave man and fucks his ass rough
    15 pics / 2011.04.07
  • Domina Mika Tan gets her shaved asian pussy fucked and licked by obedient slave Elliot Skellington
    15 pics / 2011.03.26
  • Rope bound Daniel gets ass fucked by Mika Tan before taking care of her exotic pussy
    15 pics / 2011.03.22
  • Mika Tan makes her just fucked slave Mini lick her neatly shaved asian pussy
    15 pics / 2011.03.19
  • Asian guard Mika Tan in uniform and gloves examines asshole of undressed male prisoner
    16 pics / 2011.03.18
  • Mika Tan enjoys her slave's cock in her neat exotic pussy after drilling his ass
    15 pics / 2011.03.15
  • Mika Tan spreads guy's buttocks and dildos his anus on massage table in front of a blonde
    16 pics / 2011.03.13
  • Oriental domina Mika Tan having fun with her fuckable slave guy in the backyard
    15 pics / 2011.03.09
Mika Tan Videos:49 video clips / 97:18 min
  • Mika Tan gets tied up and gagged before Nika Noire fucks her hard with strap-on
    2:06 / 2012.07.02
  • Sexy bodied slave lady Mika Tan gets her asian pussy finger fucked with passion
    0:22 / 2012.07.01
  • Fully nude blindfolded asian woman Mika Tan gets whipped by Chanta Rose in the middle of the room
    0:24 / 2012.06.28
  • Strict four-eyed asian Mika Tan punishes obedient Sebastian showing no mercy
    1:55 / 2012.01.30
  • Obedient Wild Bill gets humiliated and tortured by crazy asian domina Mika Tan
    1:55 / 2011.02.02
  • Judas and Elliot Skellington get suspended upside down and spanked by Mika Tan and Lorelei Lee
    2:25 / 2011.02.02
  • Mika Tan gets her asian pussy tongue fucked by dom Cowgirl after vagina stimulation
    2:06 / 2011.02.02
  • Asian dom Mika Tan in tight fit rubber outfit spends time punishing her male slave
    2:52 / 2011.01.13
  • Helpless guy Mini gets seriously punished by hot blooded asian dominatrix Mika Tan
    2:13 / 2011.01.13
  • Asian domina Mika Tan in corset and stockings fucks her sub man Elliot Skellington
    2:08 / 2011.01.12
  • Two dominas Mika Tan and Ivy Red tag team helpless Wild Bill in the classroom
    1:55 / 2011.01.12
  • Asian dominatrix Mika Tan with sexy smooth pussy can't stop punishing her male slave
    2:00 / 2011.01.12
  • Charlie Hustle bends over for exotic domina Mika Tan and gets his bare ass punished
    1:55 / 2011.01.11
  • Daniel and another man get abused by Jasmine Byrne and Mika Tan by the pool and in the living room
    2:12 / 2011.01.11
Mika Tan user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Mika Tan at FreeOnes.com

Mika Tan Video Clips: 49 Pic Galleries: 54 Movies: 61
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018