var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Blonde Lexi Love gets her apple ass fucked deep and hard in rope bondage
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 9 users
Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexy Love, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexi Lane
Country: United States
State: Massachusetts
Town: Boston
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1980-12-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 4'12''
Weight: 100 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Body: Petite

Sites featuring Lexi Love:
Fucked and Bound


Lexi Love Galleries:13 galleries / 238 pics
  • Blonde Lexi Love gets her apple ass fucked deep and hard in rope bondage
    16 pics / 2012.05.03
  • Lexi Love gets her hairy pussy and tight asshole stretched by Chanta Rose in bondage
    16 pics / 2012.02.24
  • Small titted glassed girl Lexi Love opens her hairy pussy to show her creampie after sex
    12 pics / 2011.08.22
  • Lexi Love with tiny tits and tight hairy pussy sucks and fucks to get great orgasm
    16 pics / 2011.05.29
  • Flower Tucci and Lexi Love get fucked in every hole possible and get orgasm
    16 pics / 2011.05.07
  • Hairy flat chested Lexi Love in mini skirt and stockings squirts after vigorous sex
    16 pics / 2011.05.06
  • Schoolgirl Lexi Love strips naked and takes strap-on dildo up her pussy in front of her lez teacher
    16 pics / 2011.02.07
  • Lexi Love fucks hotel boy Ryan Knox in the ass with her red strap-on dildo
    15 pics / 2010.11.26
  • Sinfully sexy dominating nurse Lexi Love punishes cock and ass of patient Rio
    15 pics / 2010.11.18
  • Lexi Love touches her dripping wet pussy and enjoys red power dildo in her butthole
    16 pics / 2010.07.06
  • Lexi Love plays with her clit and enjoys glass robotic dildo in her ass at the same time
    16 pics / 2010.07.05
  • Lexi Love rubs her hairy snatch and gets her asshole pounded by green dildo
    16 pics / 2010.07.02
  • Helpless Lexi Love gets her asshole tortured and her pussy banged doggy style by Derrick Pierce
    16 pics / 2010.06.02
Lexi Love Videos:12 video clips / 32:53 min
  • Chanta Rose has fun with hairy tight pussy of tied & gagged girl Lexi Love
    2:09 / 2012.04.03
  • Tight four-eyed chick Lexi Love gets her hairy snatch tongue fucked and then takes a cock
    3:00 / 2011.08.27
  • Lexi Love in stockings fingers her asshole and gets her hairy snatch eaten
    2:40 / 2011.06.26
  • Flat chested slim girl Lexi Love rides cock and squirts at the same time
    2:54 / 2011.06.23
  • Lexi Love gets her ass and pussy fucked to death by fucking machines' big dildo
    2:01 / 2010.09.07
  • Hairy Lexi Love with big pussy lips gets her asshole used by amazing toys
    2:01 / 2010.09.03
  • Lexi Love gets attacked by teacher's solid cock while in rope restraints
    1:58 / 2010.08.12
  • Leggy Lexi Love with small erect nipples gets her wet hole drilled by fucking machine
    3:00 / 2010.07.19
  • Attractive Lexi Love plays with her clit and gets doggystyled by dildo machine on the exam table
    3:00 / 2010.07.18
  • Attractive Lexi Love takes off her white lingerie and black boots on the couch
    3:01 / 2010.07.15
  • Brutal shaved headed man Derrick Pierce fucks mouth of tied up Lexi Love
    4:05 / 2010.07.10
Lexi Love user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lexi Love at FreeOnes.com

Lexi Love Video Clips: 12 Pic Galleries: 13 Movies: 69
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018