var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Master stretches pussy lips of bound cutie Faith Leon and then fucks her mouth hard
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 10 users
Aliases: Tori Taylor, Faith Leone, Faith Felucci, Faith Nubiles, Tori FTV, Faith, Tory, Michelle, Mychelle, Daina
Country: United States
State: North Carolina
Town: Waynesville
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1985-03-20
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'11''
Weight: 135 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-27-36

Sites featuring Faith Leon:
Hog Tied


Faith Leon Galleries:11 galleries / 172 pics
  • Gagged cute slave brunette Faith Leon gets her pussy tortured and fucked by Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2010.11.11
  • Princess Donna fills shaved pussy of rope bound brunette Faith Leon with electro toy
    15 pics / 2010.11.04
  • Faith Leon gets her pussy seriously tortured by Wolf Lotus before water bondage
    15 pics / 2010.11.01
  • Sexy domina Dragon Lily in glasses and stockings and her girl slave Faith Leon
    15 pics / 2010.10.27
  • Faith Leon gets her tits, pussy and ass punished by lesbian dominatrix Chanta Rose
    15 pics / 2010.10.27
  • Tightly tied Faith Leon gets her shaved pink pussy seriously pumped by crazy master
    15 pics / 2010.10.01
  • Rope tied Faith Leon gets her feet caned and her bald smooth pussy tortured
    15 pics / 2010.09.30
  • Master stretches pussy lips of bound cutie Faith Leon and then fucks her mouth hard
    15 pics / 2010.09.29
  • Tight long haired slave beauty Faith Leon gets bound and punished by master in black
    15 pics / 2010.09.25
  • Faith Leon impales her bald pussy on red dildo and bounces on that chair
    16 pics / 2010.07.02
  • Restrained Faith Leon gets her jeans and pink panties removed by Chris Charming before spanking
    16 pics / 2010.05.29
Faith Leon Videos:11 video clips / 22:19 min
  • Faith Leon gets impaled on strap-on dildo after Princess Donna tortures her slit and nipples
    2:01 / 2011.01.30
  • Rope tied Faith Leon with perky tits and smooth pussy gets dominated by Princess Donna
    2:02 / 2010.12.29
  • Master is very curious about sexy helpless body of tied girl Faith Leon
    1:56 / 2010.12.23
  • Master touches every inch of Faith Leon's bound body as he removes her clothes
    1:55 / 2010.12.19
  • Naked tied girl Faith Leon gets on her knees in front of master to chew his cock
    2:13 / 2010.12.13
  • Attractive brunette girl Faith Leon gets undressed, hogtied and tortured
    2:02 / 2010.11.28
  • Dark haired Faith Leon gets unthinkable water punishment from Wolf Lotus
    1:55 / 2010.11.14
  • The dominating babe Faith Leon forced to stretch legs before Dragon Lily’s strapon
    2:05 / 2010.10.17
  • It seems that this playful Faith Leon likes taking mistress’ strapon in mouth and pussy
    2:07 / 2010.09.10
  • When the sex machine stuck in Faith Leon’s pussy is not enough she uses stuff for clitoris
    2:01 / 2010.08.24
  • Bound Faith Leon closes her eyes and shows her gag reflex as master fucks her throat
    2:02 / 2010.08.03
Faith Leon user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Faith Leon at FreeOnes.com

Faith Leon Video Clips: 11 Pic Galleries: 11 Movies: 14
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017