var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Long legged glamour blonde Klara Smetanova poses in high heels and opens her tight pussy
Klara Smetanova (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 9 users
Aliases: Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada, Zoe B Met Art, Klara Karups, Klara Twistys, Zoe W4B, Zoe Wetandpuffy, Klara X Art, Zoe DDF, Zoe ATK, Zoe MCN, Clara FTV, Madison ALS, Eleni Sapphic, Klara, Zoe
Country: Czech Republic
Town: Prague
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1984-05-18
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brunette
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 126 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 32B-23-34

Sites featuring Klara Smetanova:
Hot Legs and Feet


Klara Smetanova Galleries:2 galleries / 37 pics
  • Long legged glamour blonde Klara Smetanova poses in high heels and opens her tight pussy
    16 pics / 2012.03.03
  • Sexy nurse Klara Smetanova in white nylons rides red toy, pisses and plays with her big pussy lips
    16 pics / 2010.05.26
Klara Smetanova Videos:1 video clips / 0:45 min
  • Gorgeous leggy brunette model Klara Smetanova kicks off her high heels and rubs her bare pussy
    0:45 / 2012.04.04
Klara Smetanova user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Klara Smetanova at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Klara Smetanova:
Related Models:
Klara Smetanova on other sites:
Klara Smetanova Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017