var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sexy Helena Sweet with big jugs spreads her long legs wide for fisting fun
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 4 users
Aliases: Helena White, Kimmy Fisher, Herena Sweet, Helena DDF, Helena ATK, Helena G
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1986-02-13
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 114 lbs
Cup: D
Measurements: 36D-26-37

Sites featuring Helena Sweet:
Teach Me Fisting


Helena Sweet Galleries:2 galleries / 32 pics
  • Sexy Helena Sweet with big jugs spreads her long legs wide for fisting fun
    12 pics / 2011.12.26
  • Leggy blonde Helena Sweet takes off her panties and gets her charming ass spanked by glassed man
    16 pics / 2010.05.21
Helena Sweet Videos:2 video clips / 2:56 min
  • Big meloned shaved lady Helena Sweet has unforgettable fisting experience
    0:29 / 2012.01.27
  • Four-eyed man has a good time spanking bare ass of leggy doll Helena Sweet
    2:27 / 2010.07.07
Helena Sweet user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Helena Sweet at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Helena Sweet:
Related Models:
Helena Sweet on other sites:
Helena Sweet Pic Galleries: 2 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017