var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nude bald pussy blonde Greta gets her beautiful ass spanked then gives head to master.
Rate model:
Favorited by 9 users
Aliases: Roxy Rookat, Roxy Rocket, Gina Karups, Greta DDF, Roxy ALS, Greta Sapphic, Grete ATK, Dora, Greta
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1978-03-15
Eye: Green
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 121 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-25-35

Sites featuring Roxy Rockat:
House Of Taboo

Roxy Rockat Galleries:8 galleries / 157 pics
  • Greta and anionic european lesbian babe in black stockings have pussy fun
    16 pics / 2012.02.21
  • Adult baby Greta finds herself in rope bondage and getting dildo fucked by Mandy Bright
    16 pics / 2010.06.18
  • Greta gets her face fucked through mouth opener then finds master's cock inside her bald pussy
    16 pics / 2010.06.04
  • Doctor inserts speculum and his cock in shaved pussy of brainsick Greta
    16 pics / 2010.05.31
  • Shaved pussy blonde Greta in straitjacket pisses and gets spanked on her tight ass
    16 pics / 2010.05.31
  • Nude bald pussy blonde Greta gets her beautiful ass spanked then gives head to master.
    16 pics / 2010.05.31
  • Greta gets spanked with a whip and paddle before she masturbates with glass dildo
    16 pics / 2010.05.31
  • Sexy baby doll Greta with shapely tight ass, silky pussy and perky tits gets her buttocks whipped
    16 pics / 2010.05.30
Roxy Rockat Videos:2 video clips / 9:58 min
  • Sexy legged blonde model Greta in short black dress poses for the camera
    4:58 / 2011.12.27
  • Domina Mandy Bright dressed in white feeding rope bound infantile girl Greta
    5:00 / 2010.07.11
Roxy Rockat user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Roxy Rockat at

Roxy Rockat Pic Galleries: 8 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support ©, 2006-2018