var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Nude juicy breasted blonde Ditty Blue gives a close-up of her big pussy lips and pisses
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Ditti Blue, Malicia Parker, Marica Parker, Malisia Parker, Marcia Parker, Candy V DDF, Ditty ATK, Angela, Kitty
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Capricorn
Birthday: 1981-12-29
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 36B-26-36

Sites featuring Ditty Blue:
House Of Taboo


Ditty Blue Galleries:1 galleries / 20 pics
  • Nude juicy breasted blonde Ditty Blue gives a close-up of her big pussy lips and pisses
    16 pics / 2010.05.21
Ditty Blue user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Ditty Blue at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Ditty Blue:
Related Models:
Ditty Blue on other sites:
Ditty Blue Pic Galleries: 1 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018