var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sexy assed blonde kitty Alexis in black bikini gets brutalized in the backyard
Giselle Monet (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 11 users
Aliases: Giselle Alexandra, Alexis A Met Art, Alexis Karups, Alexis Twistys, Alexis W4B, Alexis DDF, Edina ATK, Alexis, Alexa, Alexa B, Alexis B, Alexandra
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Taurus
Birthday: 1979-05-01
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'8''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-23-32
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Giselle Monet:
Milf Humiliation


Giselle Monet Galleries:3 galleries / 55 pics
  • Sexy assed blonde kitty Alexis in black bikini gets brutalized in the backyard
    16 pics / 2010.09.05
  • Busty leashed lady Alexis gets her nude body whipped then Maria Bellucci sticks strapon in her hole
    16 pics / 2010.05.27
  • Busty blonde Alexis in corset and handcuffs fucks herself with glass dildo
    16 pics / 2010.05.25
Giselle Monet Videos:2 video clips / 6:08 min
  • Blonde girl Alexis gets cuffed, gagged and takes massive cock from behind
    3:00 / 2010.10.11
  • Leashed blonde babe Alexis sucks dildo and rubs her pussy on the wooden floor
    3:08 / 2010.07.07
Giselle Monet user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Giselle Monet at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Giselle Monet:
Related Models:
Giselle Monet on other sites:
Giselle Monet Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017