Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Ball gagged blonde Valentina Rossini with rope tied hands takes a pee shower
Valentina Rossini (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 14 users
Aliases: Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Aimee Evans, Defrancesca Valentina, Franceska Gallardo, Defrancesca Joymii, Francesca B Met Art, Katrin Karups, Pearl W4B, Francesca, DeFrancesca
Country: Czech Republic
State: Jihormoravsky Kraj
Town: Znojmo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Scorpio
Birthday: 1988-11-15
Eye: Grey
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 119 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 38C-25-36

Sites featuring Valentina Rossini:
House Of Taboo


Valentina Rossini Galleries:16 galleries / 315 pics
  • Lesbian babes Silvie de Lux and Valentina Rossini know how to play with hairy pussies.
    16 pics / 2013.03.20
  • Tatiana Milovani, Defrancesca Gallardo and Leony April please each others holes clothed and piss
    16 pics / 2011.03.20
  • Brunette Valentina Rossini and blonde Valentina Rossi piss and enjoy interracial fully clothed orgy
    16 pics / 2011.03.17
  • Beautifully dressed ladies Valentina Rossini and Frederica Hill get nailed and piss
    16 pics / 2011.03.10
  • Brunette Valentina Rossini and blonde Lena Cova piss in each others mouths after clothed sex
    16 pics / 2011.01.24
  • Clothed garage orgy and pissing fun with Valentina Rossini, Dolly Darkley and Alexa Bold
    16 pics / 2011.01.19
  • Stocking ladies Defrancesca Gallardo and Francesca Felucci pee on each other after getting fucked
    16 pics / 2011.01.18
  • Valentina Rossini and Gioia Biel have group clothed sex with muscle stud before pissing
    16 pics / 2011.01.10
  • Claudia Adams and Defrancesca Gallardo get pissing orgy started with two guys then waiter joins in
    16 pics / 2010.12.24
  • Party girls Sarah Zafari and Valentina Rossini love wrestling in oil with their clothes on
    16 pics / 2010.12.11
  • Leashed brown haired Valentina Rossini in transparent dress gets her bush fucked
    16 pics / 2010.05.31
  • Nude pierced nipple babe Valentina Rossini with chain around her neck pees on a pink silk pillow.
    16 pics / 2010.05.30
  • Ball gagged blonde Valentina Rossini with rope tied hands takes a pee shower
    16 pics / 2010.05.28
  • Bound sex slave Valentina Rossini gets her ass toyed and fucked in the middle of a bed
    16 pics / 2010.05.28
  • Valentina Rossini catches a warm salty pee of her man with her willing tongue
    16 pics / 2010.05.27
Valentina Rossini Videos:2 video clips / 6:14 min
  • Valentina Rossini damn sure knows how to have fun in this fetish video.
    2:07 / 2013.06.03
  • Nude chain bound beauty Valentina Rossini with trimmed pussy pees on a pillow
    4:07 / 2010.07.07
Valentina Rossini user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Valentina Rossini at FreeOnes.com

Post your Valentina Rossini's gallery here


Sites featuring
Valentina Rossini:
Related Models:
Valentina Rossini on other sites:
Valentina Rossini Video Clips: 2 Pic Galleries: 16 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014