var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Leggy babes Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine play with each others feet and use strap-on
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 17 users
Aliases: Judith Divine, Leia Sid, Judith Devine, Judit Barbara Dios, Judit Dios, Summer Kane, Sandra Shrine, Juci A Met Art, Sandra Nubiles, Sandra S Sapphic, Judit, Sandra
Country: Hungary
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1981-09-09
Eye: Green
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 124 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Sandra Shine:
House Of Taboo


Sandra Shine Galleries:4 galleries / 71 pics
  • Fetish babe Sandra Shine and dreamy Zafira naked and licking feet and slits on top of a piano.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Dorothy Black and naughty fetish lover Sandra Shine licking each other's slits and feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.24
  • Blonde Sandy and brunette Sandra Shine take off their latex suits and play with each others holes
    16 pics / 2010.05.27
  • Leggy babes Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine play with each others feet and use strap-on
    16 pics / 2010.05.12
Sandra Shine user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Sandra Shine at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Sandra Shine:
Related Models:
Sandra Shine on other sites:
Sandra Shine Pic Galleries: 4 Movies: 9
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2019