var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Wicked blonde Lea Lexus strokes her oily boobs and gets drilled hard with the sex machine.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 22 users
Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lexxis, Lia Lexus, Niki Blue, Lea Lewis, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Lea ATK, Lexi Sapphic, Lia, Lea L, Lee
Country: Romania
Town: Bucharest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aquarius
Birthday: 1988-02-18
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 122 lbs
Cup: C
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Lea Lexus:
Fucking Machines


Lea Lexus Galleries:122 galleries / 1937 pics
  • Lea Lexis finds herself upside down while Lorelei Lee has her in hardcore bondage.
    16 pics / 2015.01.13
  • Blonde Darling wears her lucky navy blue bikini while wrestling with Lea Lexis in cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.11.06
  • Krissy Lynn and Lea Lexus have their bodies tangled up on the floor during lesbian in cat fights.
    11 pics / 2014.10.25
  • Alexa Aimes dresses up in red and is put against experienced Lea Lexus while in cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.10.25
  • Lea Lexus makes sexy Asian wrestler named Jayogen moan passionately during cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.10.24
  • Bella Wilde and Lea Lexis are half naked on the floor while wrestling in kinky cat fights.
    11 pics / 2014.10.18
  • Freya French gets her slim and bony body fucked and bondage teased by hot Lea Lexus.
    16 pics / 2014.10.13
  • Wenonas World gets a few good moves on Lea Lexis before teasing her slit during cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.10.13
  • Lea Lexus and Savannah Fox moaning and enjoying a juicy moment of sex toys & insertion scenes.
    14 pics / 2014.10.13
  • After Veruca James takes off her dress she gets into sex toys & insertions with horny lesbians.
    16 pics / 2014.10.13
  • Fetish babe Lea Lexus makes ebony babe Lotus Lain passionately scream and moan while fisting her.
    16 pics / 2014.10.10
  • Bondage lover Katt Anomia poses then takes Lea Lexis into her hands and stimulates her.
    16 pics / 2014.10.10
  • Chanel Preston and two fetish babes fisting and moaning during kinky sex toys & insertions.
    16 pics / 2014.10.04
  • Alice Frost making blonde Lea Lexis moan and scream while fisting her cunt during cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.09.29
  • Ebony babe Ana Foxxx going against and getting fingered by Lea Lexis during kinky cat fights.
    16 pics / 2014.09.29
Lea Lexus Videos:79 video clips / 163:41 min
  • After Lea Lexus teases Lotus Lain she ends up teasing her fetish loving slit with kinky toys.
    2:05 / 2015.08.14
  • Alexa Aimes gets a good mover on hot Lea Lexus and gets her slit wet in cat fights on the floor.
    2:07 / 2014.12.11
  • Savannah Fox is in a cage getting teased and punished by bondage lover Lea Lexus.
    1:21 / 2014.12.11
  • Katt Anomia gets her toys and makes Lea Lexis moan and scream during kinky sex toys & insertions.
    2:33 / 2014.12.09
  • Hotties Lea Lexis, Missy Minks and Mahina Zaltana play with their feet and with a hard shaft.
    1:07 / 2014.12.08
  • Jayogen gets her black hair pulled and juicy Asian body teased by Lea Lexus while in cat fights.
    2:26 / 2014.12.08
  • Lea Lexus, Vivi Marie and Aiden Starr are BDSM mistresses who like to play roughly.
    2:27 / 2014.12.08
  • Slutty mature housewife Lea Lexus squeezes two tiny hard dicks and steps on them roughly.
    2:04 / 2014.12.08
  • Fetish lover Lea Lexus licking up glass and pressing her awesome butt against it before fucking.
    2:05 / 2014.12.08
  • Freya French stretched and getting her whole body in hardcore bondage with Lea Lexus.
    1:58 / 2014.12.08
  • Lea Lexus gets her holes filled nasty dildos and toys by an Asian and a kinky fetish babe.
    2:08 / 2014.12.08
  • Hot bondage foursome with babes Lea Lexus, Tegan Tate and Trinity St Clair.
    2:03 / 2014.12.08
  • Bondage sluts Lea Lexis, Maitresse Madeline, Francesca Le and Aiden Starr at the party.
    2:01 / 2014.12.08
  • Skin Diamond makes Lea Lexis's pussy wet with electricity shocks and sex toys.
    2:24 / 2014.12.08
Lea Lexus user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Lea Lexus at FreeOnes.com

Lea Lexus Video Clips: 79 Pic Galleries: 122 Movies: 5
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017