var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Slender smiling Hungarian babe Gitta Blond gets her smooth pussy fisted by naked lesbian girl
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Gita Blonde, Bridget Karups, Uma ALS, Gitta ATK, Gitta Sapphic, Gritta, Brigitta
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Gemini
Birthday: 1986-05-25
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-25-37

Sites featuring Gitta Blond:
Teach Me Fisting


Gitta Blond Galleries:3 galleries / 52 pics
  • Slender smiling Hungarian babe Gitta Blond gets her smooth pussy fisted by naked lesbian girl
    12 pics / 2011.12.26
  • Gitta Blond and  Bianka Lovely love licking each others snatches after crazy lesbo fight
    16 pics / 2011.04.20
  • Gitta Blond and Eufrat make their hands disappear in each others smooth pussies
    16 pics / 2010.05.05
Gitta Blond Videos:2 video clips / 4:58 min
  • Hot blooded lesbian fighters Gitta Blond and Bianka Lovely wrestle and strip in the ring
    2:02 / 2011.05.02
  • Gitta Blond spreads her long legs and Eufrat shoves her petite fist in her bald wet pussy
    2:56 / 2010.05.28
Gitta Blond user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Gitta Blond at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Gitta Blond:
Related Models:
Gitta Blond on other sites:
Gitta Blond Pic Galleries: 3 Video Clips: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017