var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Brave smooth pussy blonde Dorothy Black in high boots playing with fire
Dorothy Black (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 20 users
Aliases: Dorothy Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen, Lia Lynn, Dotty Love, Dora Black, Donna Flick, Christina Dean, Dora Karups, Dora ATK, Gabriella ALS, Dora Mc-nudes, Dorothy B Sapphic
Country: Hungary
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Libra
Birthday: 1977-10-02
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Body: Average

Sites featuring Dorothy Black:
House Of Taboo


Dorothy Black Galleries:13 galleries / 232 pics
  • Dorothy Black and Brandy Smile in cute, Christmas uniforms before exposing tits and licking feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.28
  • Dorothy Black and dark haired Sheila Grant get into fetish fucking while stimulating slits.
    16 pics / 2014.07.27
  • Dorothy Black and naughty fetish lover Sandra Shine licking each other's slits and feet.
    16 pics / 2014.07.24
  • Dorothy Black punishing blonde Lucy Heart with hardcore bondage after face sitting on her.
    16 pics / 2014.07.08
  • Strawberry blonde Dorothy Black playing with kinky looking fetish toys while erotically posing.
    16 pics / 2014.07.07
  • Playful Dorothy Black in a uniform shows her pussy while lifting her skirt a bit. See more here!
    16 pics / 2012.03.03
  • Dorothy Black wears a uniform which you all know and adore. But rush to see her puss now!
    16 pics / 2012.03.02
  • Sexy Dorothy Black enjoys and suffers at the same time. Watch how this bitch gets more!
    16 pics / 2012.02.27
  • Lesbian domina Dorothy Black in tight rubber suit plays with her sexy slave Wivien
    16 pics / 2010.05.16
  • Busty leather loving domina Dorothy Black makes Wivien lick her boots after strapon sex
    16 pics / 2010.05.15
  • Brave smooth pussy blonde Dorothy Black in high boots playing with fire
    16 pics / 2010.05.14
  • Big breasted lesbian blondes Dorothy Black and Britney share a fucking machine
    16 pics / 2010.05.14
  • Leggy babes Dorothy Black and Sandra Shine play with each others feet and use strap-on
    16 pics / 2010.05.12
Dorothy Black Videos:1 video clips / 4:04 min
  • Naked Dorothy Black with big tits and shaved pussy plays with fire in the dark
    4:04 / 2010.07.01
Dorothy Black user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Dorothy Black at FreeOnes.com

Dorothy Black Video Clips: 1 Pic Galleries: 13 Movies: 2
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017