var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Claudia Rossi gets cuffed to the bed and whipped on her back by dark skinned master
Claudia Rossi (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 12 users
Aliases: Veronika Vamos, Claudia Possi, Claudia Rossie, Anett Stromberg, Sabrina White, Veronika Karups, Linnea Sapphic, Veronika ATK, Claudia R, Claudia
Country: Slovakia
State: Trenciansky kraj
Town: Myjava
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Aries
Birthday: 1983-04-13
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 111 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Body: Average

Sites featuring Claudia Rossi:
House Of Taboo


Claudia Rossi Galleries:2 galleries / 39 pics
  • Claudia Rossi gets cuffed to the bed and whipped on her back by dark skinned master
    16 pics / 2010.05.07
  • Leggy sex slave Claudia Rossi gets her asshole fucked and her face cummed on after some spanking
    16 pics / 2010.05.05
Claudia Rossi user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Claudia Rossi at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Claudia Rossi:
Related Models:
Claudia Rossi on other sites:
Claudia Rossi Pic Galleries: 2 Movies: 21
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017