var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Small titty slave blonde Claudia Jamsson gets her tiny panties removed and her bald pussy filled
Claudia Jamsson (add your comment) (model tracking)
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jameson, Claudia Janson, Claudia Jamesson, Rita Inyingi, Claudia Jackson, Rita Jameson, Rita ATK, Alice ALS, Claudia
Country: Hungary
State: Pest
Town: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Libra
Birthday: 1980-10-12
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 108 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Body: Average

Sites featuring Claudia Jamsson:
House Of Taboo


Claudia Jamsson Galleries:5 galleries / 68 pics
  • Sandra Romain naked and chained while in a nasty and pussy dripping fetish scene with hot babes.
    9 pics / 2014.05.05
  • Sandra Romain getting tazzed and stimulated hardcore during kinky bondage with lesbians.
    9 pics / 2014.05.05
  • Outdoor lesbian domination with Sandra Romain, Jenna Lovely, Lea Lexis and Claudia Jamsson
    15 pics / 2011.01.15
  • Barnyard lezdom session with Sandra Romain, Lea Lexis, Claudia Jamsson and Princess Donna
    15 pics / 2011.01.03
  • Small titty slave blonde Claudia Jamsson gets her tiny panties removed and her bald pussy filled
    16 pics / 2010.05.05
Claudia Jamsson user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Claudia Jamsson at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Claudia Jamsson:
Related Models:
Claudia Jamsson on other sites:
Claudia Jamsson Pic Galleries: 5 Movies: 1
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017