var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Alise Alanis cutely posing outdoors and getting naked during a foot & legs photo-shooting.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 8 users
Aliases: Alisa Alanis, Alanis Karups, Alanis
Country: Czech Republic
State: Moravskoslezsky kraj
Town: Ostrava
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1988-09-14
Eye: Blue
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 108 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-24-36

Sites featuring Alise Alanis:
Hot Legs and Feet


Alise Alanis Galleries:4 galleries / 72 pics
  • Alise Alanis cutely posing outdoors and getting naked during a foot & legs photo-shooting.
    16 pics / 2014.07.10
  • Alise Alanis and her lesbian friend have outdoor foot sex after sensual massage
    16 pics / 2012.02.11
  • Ulrika gets her nipples tweaked and her mouth dildoed by Alise Alanis in long latex gloves.
    16 pics / 2010.05.03
  • Bound Ulrika gets her bare ass whipped and slapped by domme Alise Alanis in bikini and latex gloves.
    16 pics / 2010.05.02
Alise Alanis Videos:4 video clips / 5:20 min
  • Sexy legged barefoot lesbian Alise Alanis and her friend have sexy massage session in the open air
    0:47 / 2012.02.28
  • Alise Alanis with long slim legs explores her neat fingers in the open air
    0:47 / 2012.02.28
  • Alise Alanis and her lesbo friend remove their bikini and have foot sex outdoors
    0:47 / 2012.02.27
  • Ulrika gets her nude tiny tanlined ass spanked by dominatrix Alise Alanis in long black gloves
    2:59 / 2010.07.01
Alise Alanis user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Alise Alanis at FreeOnes.com

Sites featuring
Alise Alanis:
Related Models:
Alise Alanis on other sites:
Alise Alanis Pic Galleries: 4 Video Clips: 4
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2018