Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sexy assed black babe Kapri Styles gets doggystyled and cum covered by Maestro in device bondage.
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Capri Styles, Kapri Stylez, Kapri, Capre, Capri
Country: United States
State: Georgia
Town: Atlanta
Ethnicity: Black
Sign: Sagittarius
Birthday: 1981-11-27
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 124 lbs
Cup: AA
Measurements: 32AA-19-36
Body: Athletic

Sites featuring Kapri Styles:
Device Bondage


Kapri Styles Galleries:4 galleries / 74 pics
  • Chocolate skinned Kapri Styles in purple fishnet outfit gets double penetrated
    14 pics / 2011.05.06
  • Perfect bodied black slave girl Kapri Styles gets spreadeagled and face fucked by Maestro.
    16 pics / 2010.07.04
  • Sexy assed black babe Kapri Styles gets doggystyled and cum covered by Maestro in device bondage.
    16 pics / 2010.06.30
  • Master uses mousetraps to torture perfect boobs of chocolate skinned slave girl Kapri Styles.
    16 pics / 2010.04.30
Kapri Styles Videos:6 video clips / 11:00 min
  • Helpless black babe Kapri Styles with arched back gets her mouth filled with white cock
    1:01 / 2012.02.01
  • Unmerciful white master takes care of big tits and shaved snatch of black slave girl Kapri Styles
    1:01 / 2012.01.31
  • Black slave girl  Kapri Styles with apple ass gets shagged from behind in metal restraints
    1:01 / 2012.01.29
  • Nude black actress Kapri Styles shares her opinion about the last bondage sex scene
    1:45 / 2010.07.18
  • Naked dark skinned pornstar Kapri Styles gives an interview after bdsm session
    2:32 / 2010.07.15
  • Dark skinned Kapri Styles in sexy pink mini skirt about playing the role of slave
    3:40 / 2010.07.01
Kapri Styles user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Kapri Styles at FreeOnes.com

Post your Kapri Styles's gallery here


Sites featuring
Kapri Styles:
Related Models:
Kapri Styles on other sites:
Kapri Styles Video Clips: 6 Pic Galleries: 4 Movies: 6
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2014