var __htapop = {     freq: {         qty: 1,         period: 86400     } };
Models Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Tiny titted oriental brunette Jandi Lin with tattoos shows off her feet and enjoys sex
Rate model:
Good
Favorited by 7 users
Aliases: Jandy Lynn, Jandi ATK
Country: United States
State: Hawaii
Ethnicity: Asian
Sign: Pisces
Birthday: 1985-03-19
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 115 lbs
Cup: A
Measurements: 34A-27-34

Sites featuring Jandi Lin:
Foot Fetish Daily


Jandi Lin Galleries:8 galleries / 133 pics
  • Ladies with strapons Bossy Delilah, Lacey Daniels, Jandi Lin and Rebeca Lin fuck man all together
    16 pics / 2011.03.18
  • Tiny titted oriental brunette Jandi Lin with tattoos shows off her feet and enjoys sex
    16 pics / 2011.02.07
  • Rope bound Jandi Lin gets her smooth asian pussy ruthlessly tortured by latex clad Claire Adams
    15 pics / 2010.11.04
  • Petite bald pussy asian slave girt Jandi Lin with color tattoo on her back gets water punishment
    15 pics / 2010.11.02
  • Asian slave Jandi Lin gets suspended and hardly pounded by a huge strapon dildo of Aiden Starr
    15 pics / 2010.08.26
  • Asian chippy Jandi Lin and her friend Natali Demore playing the raunchy femdom games.
    16 pics / 2010.08.22
  • Clamps on Jandi Lin's tiny nipples and robotic dildo in her exotic pussy give her pain and pleasure
    16 pics / 2010.07.02
  • Tattooed asian slave Jandi Lin gets her feet spanked and her mouth stretched with hook in her ass
    16 pics / 2010.04.30
Jandi Lin Videos:4 video clips / 7:55 min
  • Cute faced asian doll Jandi Lin strips naked and plays with her beautiful feet before sex
    0:30 / 2011.03.07
  • Asian slave Jandi Lin is tightly bound and heavily flogged by her mistress Aiden Starr
    2:01 / 2010.09.10
  • Oriental Jandi Lin has her clit vibrated and her hole drilled by power dildo from behind
    3:00 / 2010.07.14
  • Asian girl Jandi Lin is full of enthusiasm as she talks about her BDSM experience
    2:24 / 2010.07.01
Jandi Lin user links: No user link for this model
Find more fetish of Jandi Lin at FreeOnes.com

Jandi Lin Video Clips: 4 Pic Galleries: 8 Movies: 11
  • Models   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • |Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Support © definefetish.com, 2006-2017